• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 515 Lutsk - Sozopol

ODD Doris
Weekdays: 28 Sep, 2 Oct, 5 Oct, 9 Oct, 12 Oct, 16 Oct, 19 Oct, 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 30 Oct
  1. 06:00Lutsk Bus Stop, 1 Chornovola str, hospital
  2. 07:00Rivne Bus stop, 23 Makarova str., Shopping Center "Equator"
  3. 10:00Ternopil Petrol station "Shell", 45B Mykulynetska str.
  4. 11:00Terebovlya Petrol station "OKKO", 121 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  5. 11:35Chortkiv Petrol Station "WOG", Yagolnitska str.
  6. 13:35Chernivtsi Glybotskyi region, Korovia village, 9 Holovna str., petrol station "AMIC Energy"
  7. 05:30Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
  8. 06:10Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  9. 06:30Albena Bus Station
  10. 06:40Kranevo Bus Stop, near the shop «Minimarket»
  11. 06:50Zlatni pyasatsi Stop on the track opposite to the hotel «Breeze»
  12. 07:10Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
  13. 07:30Varna Bus stop "Poligraphia", 3 Hristo Botev bul.
  14. 08:00Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  15. 08:10Byala Petrol station near the road
  16. 08:20Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  17. 09:00Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris, 200m from the bus station
  18. 09:20Nesebar Hotel "Festa Panorama"
  19. 09:25Ravda post, restaurant "BEST"
  20. 09:30Aheloy Restaurant "Black And White"
  21. 09:40Pomorie Bus Station in new town
  22. 10:00Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
  23. 10:20Burgas Petrol Station "Lukoil" (circle on the road to Varna)
  24. 10:45Chernomorets Bus Station
  25. 11:00Sozopol Restaurant "Cherno more"
  • Carrier: ODD Doris
  • Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (20x30x60) - free, every next - 30 EUR (if there is free space). Hand luggage is in the bus with passenger.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation