By time
By price

Route 515 Lutsk - Sozopol

During week: 26 Jul, 29 Jul, 2 Aug, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 16 Aug, 19 Aug, 23 Aug, 26 Aug, 30 Aug
07:00 Lutsk Chornovola str, 1 //hospital
08:00 Rivne Makarova str.,23//Shopping Center "Equator"
11:00 Ternopil Mykulinetska str, 45B// Shell gas station
12:00 Chortkiv Yagolnitska str. Gas Station WOG
14:00 Chernivtsi Holovna str. 283, troleybus stop factory "Kvarc"
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus stop
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala АЗС
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR

Show all departures Lutsk - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information