By time
By price

Route 615 Dnipropetrovsk - Sozopol

06:00 Dnipro 33 Sicheslavinska naberezhna, Circus
07:00 Zaporizhia 1 Zaporizhska str., TRK «City Mall», «Ashan», «Epicentr» parking
09:30 Melitopol 64 Myru av., gas station WOG
12:30 Kherson Bypass M-14 Odessa - Melitopol - Novoazovsk, gas stations WOG
13:40 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
16:00 Odessa Obezdnaya road st. - 21km/ Gas station OKKO
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus stop
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala Gas station
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Dnipro - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information