By time
By price

Route Kiev - Novovolynsk

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
10:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
11:05 Kiev Near Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 Peremogy av., stop of public transport
12:30 Korostyshiv Bus Station, 30/2 Bilshovicka str.
13:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:50 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
15:20 Korets Bus Station, 115A Kievska str.
16:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:05 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
19:40 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
20:05 Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
Carrier: Vol-Volynske ATP-10707
Luggage: 1 bag from 5-13 UAH. Transportation of animals is prohibited

Show all departures Kiev - Novovolynsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information