Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 011 Dortmund - Bodensee (07:45)

07:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
08:15 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
08:50 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:45 Düsseldorf ZOB
10:45 Leverkusen Railway station
15:30 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
15:45 Kehl Busbahnhof/Hbf
17:00 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
17:40 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
19:00 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Dortmund - Konstanz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information