By time
By price

Route 027 Essen - Munchen (12:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
06:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:45 Düsseldorf ZOB
08:45 Leverkusen Railway station
11:10 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
12:05 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
12:35 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
13:35 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof
14:35 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
17:05 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
18:05 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Essen - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information