By time
By price

Route 074 Kiel - Heidelberg (07:25)

During week: 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
07:25 Kiel Zentral Omnibus Bahnhof
09:15 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
10:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
14:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:00 Duisburg Hbf
15:40 Düsseldorf ZOB
19:00 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
20:35 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Kiel - Heidelberg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information