By time
By price

Route 164 Berlin - Hamburg (08:00)

During week: 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
08:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
09:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
11:05 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
12:15 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
12:40 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
13:00 Soltau Autohof Soltau Süd
13:55 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Hamburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information