By time
By price

Route 1556 Ulm - Warszawa - Riga

During week: 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug, 26 Aug, 2 Sep, 9 Sep, 16 Sep, 23 Sep
12:25 Ulm International bus stopping point at Eberhard-Finckh-Strasse 34
13:25 Augsburg Park&Ride-Platz "Oberhausen-Nord" (Biberbachstrasse)
14:30 München ZOB, Arnulfstr.21, Bussteig 5
16:50 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr.11, Im Adcom. Center
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Ulm - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information