By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (06:00) (1-4,6)

During week: 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
06:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
06:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
06:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
06:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
06:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
07:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
09:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
09:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
11:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
13:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information