By time
By price

Route Druskininkai - Minsk

During week: 21 Oct, 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec
16:00 Druskininkai Bus Station, Gardino gatvė 1
16:05 Druskininkai Sanatorium Belarus
19:00 Grodno Bus Station, 7a Krasnoarmeyska str.
19:31 Skidal Bus Station
20:04 Shchuchyn Bus Station
21:09 Lida Bus Station, 1 Knjazja Gedimina str.
21:42 Iwye Bus Station
22:08 Bakshty Bus Station
22:15 Rasalishki Bus Station
22:28 Rum Bus Station
23:45 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Druskininkai - Minsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information