By time
By price

Route Gdansk - Boryspil

00:20 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
05:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:00 Krasnik Przystanek autobusowy ul. Narutowicza (rondo)
11:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
12:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
16:00 Lviv Kuznevycha str.2
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
22:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:30 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
01:00 Boryspil Bus Station, 84 Kievskiy shlyakh str.
Carrier: Lviv-Inturtrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next kg 2 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of animals (>3 monts y.o.) in a cage, with all documents is possible, 50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Gdansk - Boryspil

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information