Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 125 Mykolaiv - Zaporizhia

Orionbus
Weekdays: 6 Apr, 7 Apr, 8 Apr, 9 Apr, 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr
  1. 08:55Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  2. 10:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  3. 12:20Beryslav Bus Station
  4. 13:05Mylove Bus Station
  5. 13:28Dudchany (Khersonska obl.) Bus Station
  6. 14:50Novovorontsovka Bus Station, 2 Beryslavska str.
  7. 16:05Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.
  8. 16:55Marganets Bus Station, 1a Privokzalna str.
  9. 17:40Tomakivka Bus Station
  10. 18:50Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price). Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation