By time
By price

Route 126 Mykolaiv - Zaporizhya

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
08:55 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
10:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
12:20 Beryslav Bus Station
13:05 Mylove Bus Station
13:28 Dudchany (Khersonska obl.) Bus Station
14:50 Novovorontsovka Bus Station
16:05 Nikopol Bus Station, 37 Elektrometallurgov str.
16:55 Marganets Bus Station, 1a Privokzalna str.
17:40 Tomakivka Bus Station
18:50 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Mykolaiv - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information