By time
By price

Route 280 Kotovsk - Mykolaiv

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
14:10 Kotovsk Bus Station
14:55 Balta Bus Station
16:20 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
16:57 Kumari Bus Station
17:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
17:58 Myhiya Bus Station
18:20 Blagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n) Bus Station
18:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
19:14 Oleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n) Bus Station
19:35 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
20:40 Nova Odesa 8g Kukhareva str.
21:40 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Kotovsk - Mykolaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information