By time
By price

Route Stuttgart - Kamyshin

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 7 Jan
02:00 Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
03:00 Heilbronn Busbahnhof des Hauptbahnhofes
04:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite, Omnibusbahnhof
05:00 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
07:00 Montabaur ICE Bahnhof
08:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
09:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
10:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
11:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:30 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
13:30 Braunschweig Ausfahrt 57,A2 Rasthof
14:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
16:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Brest Supermarket Mix
13:00 Minsk Hotel Westa
18:00 Smolensk Police station
21:00 Bryansk Bus Station, 1A Peresveta str.
23:00 Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
02:00 Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktiabria str.
05:00 Voronezh Bus Station, 17 Moskovskiy prospekt
13:00 Saratov Bus Station
16:00 Kamyshin Bus Station, Volgogradskaia str.30
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.

Show all departures Stuttgart - Kamyshin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information