By time
By price

Route Vinnytsia - Warszawa (8:00)

08:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
08:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
10:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:10 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
13:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
21:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
23:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information