By time
By price

Route 369 Kiev - Talne

During week: 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov, 8 Nov, 9 Nov, 10 Nov
07:35 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
08:50 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory (79 km of the Kiev-Odessa route)
09:55 Zhashkiv Request stop
10:08 Sorokotyaga Bus Station
10:15 Okhmativ Bus Station
10:30 Berezivka (Mankivskiy r-n) Bus Station
10:55 Buky (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
11:25 Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
11:33 Potash (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
11:48 Rogy Bus Station
11:52 Potash (Talnovskiy r-n) Bus Station
12:00 Moshuriv Bus Station
12:15 Talne Bus Station
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 baggage - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kiev - Talne

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information