Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 369 Kiyv - Talne

07:35 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
08:50 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory,
09:55 Zhashkiv Request stop
10:08 Sorokotyaga Bus Station
10:15 Okhmativ Bus Station
10:30 Berezivka (Mankivskiy r-n) Bus Station
10:55 Buky (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
11:25 Mankivka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station
11:33 Potash Bus Station
11:48 Rogy Bus Station
11:52 Potash (Talnovskiy r-n) Bus Station
12:00 Moshuriv Bus Station
12:15 Talne Bus Station
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Luggage: 1 baggage - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kiev - Talne

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information