By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kiev

During week: 20 Oct, 24 Oct, 27 Oct, 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 7 Nov, 10 Nov, 14 Nov, 17 Nov, 21 Nov
07:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
09:00 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
10:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
13:30 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
15:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
18:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
20:45 Korczowa customs PL-UA
23:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
00:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
08:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Universe/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x30) - free, every next - 20 PLN
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10 PLN
Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information