By time
By price

Route 063 München - Freiburg (09:00)

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
09:00 München ZOB
10:30 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
11:00 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
11:30 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
12:05 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
12:30 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
12:40 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
13:05 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
13:35 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
13:55 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
14:20 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
14:55 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information