By time
By price

Route Warshava - Tyachev

During week: 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov
20:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:10 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
03:10 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
04:50 Hrushiv customs
06:35 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
08:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:25 Svaliava Bus Station
11:20 Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
12:40 Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
13:20 Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
Carrier: Menyok FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(30x50x100)-free
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Warszawa - Tyachiv

Popular routes from Tyachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information