By time
By price

Route 561 Khmelnytskyy - Slobodka-Smotrychskaya

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
12:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
12:16 Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
12:45 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:53 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:10 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
13:17 Tomashivka (Yarmolinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:22 Yasenivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
13:28 Sosnivka (Yarmolinetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:33 Kosogirka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
13:39 Tomashivka (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
13:42 Tynna Request stop
13:49 Lysohirka, Dunayevetskyy r-n Request stop
13:55 Rudka (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:01 Stara Guta (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:07 Balyn (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
14:20 Smotrich (Dunaevetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:40 Chorna (Chemerovetskiy r-n) Request stop
14:50 Slobidka-Smotritska Request stop
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information