By time
By price

Route Praga - Ivano-Frankovsk

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
13:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:05 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
18:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
21:35 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:25 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
30% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information