By time
By price

Route Praga - Ivano-Frankovsk

During week: 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep
13:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:05 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
18:40 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
21:35 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:25 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Children 13-18 years
15% Students under 26 years
30% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information