By time
By price

Route Praga - Ivano-Frankovsk

During week: 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct
13:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:05 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
18:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
21:35 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
06:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
08:25 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
11:25 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Children 13-18 years
15% Students under 26 years
30% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information