• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Ivano-Frankivsk

Yatsiv FOP
Weekdays: 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 24 Dec, 25 Dec
  1. 13:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 15:05Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 18:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  4. 21:35Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 23:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 04:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 06:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 08:25Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 09:45Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  10. 10:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  11. 11:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  12. 12:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  • Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-15 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation