By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (00:00) (6)

During week: 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec
00:01 Kiev Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
00:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
00:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
00:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
00:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
01:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
03:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
03:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
05:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
07:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information