By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Weekdays: 19 Aug, 22 Aug, 24 Aug, 27 Aug, 29 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep
08:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
08:45 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
09:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
10:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
16:30 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
16:50 Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
19:55 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:05 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
01:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
02:40 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
03:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
06:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
07:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information