By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdynia

08:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
09:35 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
10:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
11:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
16:30 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs
16:50 Dolhobychuv customs
19:55 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:35 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:05 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
01:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
02:40 Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
03:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
04:55 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
05:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information