By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Uman

Weekdays: 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul
06:30 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
10:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:00 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
14:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
17:30 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
19:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:20 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
02:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:05 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
08:20 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
09:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Leon Pol Trans/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old
99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Show all departures Szczecin - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information