By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Uman

Weekdays: 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 9 Jan, 10 Jan, 11 Jan, 12 Jan, 13 Jan, 14 Jan, 15 Jan
06:30 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
10:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
14:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
17:30 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
19:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:20 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
02:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:05 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
08:20 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
09:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:40 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Leon Pol Trans/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old
99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Show all departures Szczecin - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation