• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Wroclaw

Kaluzhenov V.V.
Weekdays: 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul
  1. 09:10Kharkiv Bus Station, 299A Moskovskiy prospekt
  2. 10:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  3. 10:20Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  4. 12:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  5. 19:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 21:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 00:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 04:15Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 06:05Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 06:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 06:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 09:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 11:10Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  14. 11:55Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  15. 12:55Opole Petrol Station "ORLEN", 135 Wroclawska, str.
  16. 14:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  • Carrier: Kaluzhenov V.V.
  • Additional information: Transportation of disabled people is not provided. Baby-pram transportation - in unassembled condition, located in the luggage compartment (10% of the ticket). Hand luggage 1 pc. up to 7 kg. (44x40x40) - free.
  • Luggage: 1 bag to 20 kg. (60х60х60) - free, every next 10% of the ticket price. Pets are allowed (fare: 100% of the ticket price,mat,basket for transportation,a muzzle,a collar, a rug are obligatory; in the luggage compartment: payment of luggage (10% of the ticket price), a basket for transportation, a muzzle, a collar, a leash, a mat are obligatory).
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    25% Children 0-12 years old
    99% Children 0-5 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation