• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Slupsk

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 00:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 01:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 03:10Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 03:50Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 04:40Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 07:00Uman Opposite to Gas Station AVIAS plus
  7. 09:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 14:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 18:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 20:25Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 20:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 21:10Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  14. 02:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  15. 05:10Kutno Bus Station, 14 3 Maja str.
  16. 06:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  17. 07:30Torun Plac 18 Stycznia 4
  18. 09:45Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
  19. 11:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  20. 12:00Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  21. 13:30Slupsk Bus station - Stanowiska Międzynarodowe
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation