Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 12 Poland - Germany

09:00 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
09:40 Augustow Motel ul. Mazurska 4
10:30 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
10:35 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
11:15 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
11:30 Pisz Dworzec PKS
11:45 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
12:00 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
12:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
12:45 Szczytno Dworzec PKS
13:00 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
13:45 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
14:00 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
14:30 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
14:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
14:50 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
15:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
15:15 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
15:25 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
15:25 Kwidzyn dworzec PKP
15:40 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
15:45 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
16:10 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
16:10 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
16:20 Starogard Gdanski dworzec PKS stan. 10
16:20 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
16:30 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
16:30 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
16:40 Lebork Dw. PKP
16:50 Swiecie dworzec PKS
17:10 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
17:20 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
17:30 Chojnice dworzec PKP
17:30 Szczecinek Dworzec PKP
17:30 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
17:30 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
17:35 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
17:50 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
17:55 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
18:00 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
18:05 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
18:05 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
18:30 Znin Dworzec PKS
18:30 Kolobrzeg Dworzec PKS
18:40 Jastrowie dworzec PKS
18:55 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
19:00 Wrzesnia dworzec PKS, stan. 1
19:20 Pila dworzec PKS
20:00 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
20:00 Gniezno dworzec PKS
20:15 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
21:00 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
21:00 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
21:40 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
22:15 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
23:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
04:00 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
05:25 Bielefeld Sennestadt, Hansestr.
05:30 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
06:15 Paderborn Hbf
06:30 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
08:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
08:15 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
08:30 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
08:45 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
09:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:30 Duisburg Hbf
09:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:00 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
10:25 Köln Breslauer Platz
10:30 Monchengladbach Hbf / alter Busbahnhof-Hindenburgstr
11:10 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
11:30 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
12:00 Bruhl Przystanek dla autobusów miejskich na ulicy Wesselinger Strasse 8, Brühl
12:30 Liege Dworzec Guillemins - Rue du Plan Incline
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Suwalki - Liege

Popular routes from Liege

Popular routes to Liege

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information