• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kiev

PP Tvad
Weekdays: 7 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 18 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb
  1. 15:00Praha Bus Station, 4 Krzizikova str.
  2. 16:05Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459, pl.1
  3. 17:00Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  4. 17:45Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
  5. 17:50Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
  6. 19:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  7. 20:55Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  8. 23:50Katowice Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1
  9. 04:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 06:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  12. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 11:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Gas Station "WOG" (M-06 track)
  14. 12:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  15. 14:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: PP Tvad
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x50x80)+hand luggage up to 5kg - free, extra luggage 10% from the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation