• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Sarny", 39 Belgorodska str.

Bus Station "Sarny", 39 Belgorodska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 12:40 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Lodz Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:30 – 12:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Lodz Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodz

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

00:40 – 05:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

01:30 – 06:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kharkiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kharkiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:40 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kharkiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPyriatynPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:45 – 06:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

4 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:10 – 16:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:10 – 16:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:10 – 16:10 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

03:10 – 16:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiZolotonoshaCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:10 – 16:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyivCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:45 – 10:10 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Lutsk Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneLutsk

3 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:10 – 10:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Rivne Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KostopolRivneRivne

1 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 14:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneKyiv

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:35 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKyiv

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 13:40 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 16:15 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Varash (Kuznetsovsk)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:40 – 07:15 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Boleslawiec Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzWroclawLegnicaBoleslawiec

16 h. 35 min.

Wed

14:40 – 10:45 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Goleniow Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinPulawyRadomTomaszow MazowieckiPiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecinGoleniow

20 h. 5 min.

Wed

14:55 – 20:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneKyiv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneKyiv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 17:05 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.)

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 19:15 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Varash (Kuznetsovsk)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:50 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Poznan Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzPoznan

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:05 – 19:50 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.)

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:37 – 20:30 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.)

1 h. 53 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:00 – 05:40 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Warszawa Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelChelmLublinWarszawa

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

19:20 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Szczecin Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Szczecin Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:20 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Szczecin Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 14:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Szczecin Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)KovelLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 21:05 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

1 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:30 – 21:15 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kovel

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:55 – 12:00 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Poznan Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)ManevychiLublinWarszawaLodzKoninWrzesniaPoznan

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 22:45 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Varash (Kuznetsovsk)Volodymyrets (Rivnenska obl.)

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:30 – 23:20 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.) Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Dubrovytsia (Rivnenska obl.)Zarichne (Zarichny r-n, Rivenska obl.)

1 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:59 – 05:10 Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)Kyiv

5 h. 11 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Sarny", 39 Belgorodska str. in the city of Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Sarny (Rivnenska obl.)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation