• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.

Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
03:05 – 07:00 SlavutaKamianets-Podilskiy SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:25 – 08:00 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

06:25 – 08:00 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 08:55 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

08:20 – 10:30 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:25 – 10:30 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

2 h. 5 min.

Each day

10:25 – 13:20 SlavutaRivne SlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivne

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 11:00 SlavutaOstrog SlavutaNetishynOstrog

0 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:20 – 16:45 SlavutaKamianets-Podilskiy SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-Podilskiy

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:25 – 13:00 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

1 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:00 – 08:00 SlavutaWarszawa SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivRzeszowLublinWarszawa

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:10 – 07:00 SlavutaWroclaw SlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:10 – 08:00 SlavutaWroclaw SlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelLublinWarszawaLodzWroclaw

18 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:00 SlavutaLodz SlavutaNetishynRivneLutskKovelChelmLublinPulawyRadomGrojecWarszawaBlonieBramkiSochaczewLowiczGlownoLodz

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 14:00 SlavutaSzczecin SlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 14:00 SlavutaSzczecin SlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelChelmLublinWarszawaLodzKoninPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 22:00 SlavutaYagodyn SlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivneDubnoLutskKovelYagodyn

5 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:40 – 14:00 SlavutaGdynia SlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsLvivWarszawaLodzTorunBydgoszczGdanskGdynia

21 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 14:20 SlavutaPraha SlavutaNetishynOstrogShumskKremenetsLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawJelenia GoraPraha

21 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

17:00 – 19:00 SlavutaRivne SlavutaNetishynOstrogZdolbunivRivne

2 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 20:15 SlavutaKhmelnytskyi SlavutaShepetivkaStarokostiantynivKhmelnytskyi

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq. in the city of Slavuta contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Slavuta

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation