Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 02SCE Германия - Польша

19:30 Bonn Thomastr. - Busparkplatz am alten Friedhof
20:00 Köln Breslauer Platz
20:30 Leverkusen Mitte Busbahnhof
21:15 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
22:00 Wuppertal Am Wunderbau
22:40 Hagen Haltestelle Hagen- Kuckelhausen Am Konrad – Adenauer-Ring
19:00 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
19:00 Bruhl Baumarkt 'Globus', Lise-Meitner-Straße
07:15 Legnica stacja paliw Shell przy zjeździe z A4
08:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
10:00 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
10:35 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
11:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
11:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
12:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
13:30 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information