Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 067 Амстердам - Лейпциг (11:10)

11:10 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
14:20 Osnabruck Bus Station, Eisenbahnstraße 10
15:05 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, Königstraße 2,
16:25 Hannover ZOB
18:55 Magdeburg ZOB Bussteig 7
20:05 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße st.
20:50 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information