Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 280 Kotovsk - Mykolaiv

14:10 Kotovsk Bus Station
14:55 Balta Bus Station
16:20 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
16:57 Kumari Bus Station
17:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
17:58 Mygiya Bus Station
18:20 Blagodatne (Arbyzynskiy r-n) Bus Station
18:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
19:14 Oleksandrivka (Voznesenskiy r-n) Bus Station
19:35 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
20:40 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
21:40 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 10% from ticket price
Refund policy: until 2h: 90%
departure from 2h until 0h: 80%
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information