Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 419/2 Киев - Прага (доп)

08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
22:30 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
23:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
02:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
05:00 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
06:00 Frydek-Mistek Request stop
08:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
10:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-7
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
40% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-5 years old

Popular routes


Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information