• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Dworcowa 5

Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Dworcowa 5: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
00:45 – 05:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

00:45 – 05:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GoraGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 godz. 45 min.

Cz, Nd

01:00 – 07:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Pt, Sb

06:05 – 12:00 LegnicaPlzeň LegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzeň

5 godz. 55 min.

Pt, Nd

09:25 – 17:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 17:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

09:25 – 17:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GoraSlubiceKostrzynGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 godz. 5 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 12:00 LegnicaZielona Gora LegnicaLubinZielona Gora

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 22:20 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 22:20 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukDniprodzerzhynskDniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GoraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

13:35 – 17:40 LegnicaPraha LegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

4 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Cz

13:35 – 17:40 LegnicaPraha LegnicaLiberecMlada BoleslavPraha

4 godz. 5 min.

Pn, Cz

14:15 – 15:00 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

14:15 – 15:00 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

24 godz. 45 min.

Wt, Sb

15:10 – 13:20 LegnicaChernivtsi LegnicaWroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 godz. 10 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 14:55 LegnicaCherkasy LegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

23 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Nd

16:30 – 14:30 LegnicaVinnytsia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

22 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:30 – 13:10 LegnicaVinnytsia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

20 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 07:00 LegnicaMelitopol LegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

37 godz. 35 min.

Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

19:25 – 14:10 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Sb

19:25 – 14:10 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

18 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Sb

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec autobusowy, ul.Dworcowa 5 in the city of Legnica contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Legnica

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation