• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 5

Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 5: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
01:00 – 07:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

03:45 – 06:30 LegnicaPoznan LegnicaLesznoPoznan

2 godz. 45 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt

06:05 – 12:00 LegnicaPlzen LegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

5 godz. 55 min.

Cz

06:25 – 07:15 LegnicaBoleslawiec LegnicaBoleslawiec

0 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Nd

09:30 – 12:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 12:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaLubinZielona Góra

2 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

09:35 – 13:35 LegnicaKostrzyn nad Odrą LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

4 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt, Sb, Nd

10:30 – 21:30 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

10:30 – 21:20 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

11:05 – 20:00 LegnicaKryvyi Rih LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivPereiaslav-KhmelnytskyiCherkasySmilaKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

32 godz. 55 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

11:05 – 02:30 LegnicaKreminna (Luhanska obl.) LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowBoryspilPyriatynLubnyKhorolPoltavaChutoveValkyKharkivChuhuivIziumSlavianskKramatorskDruzhkivkaKostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.)Bakhmut (Donetska obl.)LysychanskSievierodonetskRubizhne (Luganska obl.)Kreminna (Luhanska obl.)

39 godz. 25 min.

Pn, Wt, Cz, Sb

11:10 – 13:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

1 godz. 50 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb, Nd

11:10 – 13:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaLubinPolkowiceNowa SolZielona Góra

1 godz. 50 min.

Pn, Śr, Pt, Sb

14:30 – 13:20 LegnicaChernivtsi LegnicaWroclawOlawaOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:30 – 13:20 LegnicaChernivtsi LegnicaWroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

15:35 – 14:55 LegnicaCherkasy LegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

23 godz. 20 min.

Sb

16:25 – 23:00 LegnicaKherson LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:25 – 07:00 LegnicaMelitopol LegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

37 godz. 35 min.

Codziennie

17:30 – 15:40 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaWroclawLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

22 godz. 10 min.

Wt, Pt

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 5 in the city of Legnica contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Legnica

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation