• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5

Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:45 – 05:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GóraGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

4 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat

01:00 – 07:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:45 – 06:30 LegnicaPoznan LegnicaLesznoPoznan

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

06:05 – 12:00 LegnicaPlzen LegnicaZgorzelecBogatyniaLiberecMlada BoleslavPrahaRokycanyPlzen

5 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

06:25 – 07:15 LegnicaBoleslawiec LegnicaBoleslawiec

0 h. 50 min.

Wed

09:05 – 15:25 LegnicaKharkiv LegnicaJaworSwidnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceKatowiceKrakowTarnowDebicaRzeszowLvivBrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyivKyiv airport BoryspilPyriatynLubnyMyrhorodPoltavaKharkiv

30 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:25 – 17:30 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:25 – 17:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:25 – 17:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:25 – 17:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

09:30 – 12:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaLubinZielona Góra

2 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

09:35 – 13:35 LegnicaKostrzyn nad Odrą LegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad Odrą

4 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:40 – 12:00 LegnicaZielona Góra LegnicaPolkowiceNowe MiasteczkoNowa SolLubinZielona Góra

2 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu

10:30 – 21:30 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

35 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 21:20 LegnicaZaporizhia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowRzeszowVolodymyr-VolynskyiLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynKremenchukKamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproZaporizhia

34 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 13:00 LegnicaSwiebodzin LegnicaZielona GóraSwiebodzin

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 19:00 LegnicaSzczecin LegnicaLubinNowa SolZielona GóraSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 13:20 LegnicaChernivtsi LegnicaWroclawOlawaOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivRohatinIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat

14:30 – 13:20 LegnicaChernivtsi LegnicaWroclawOpoleGliwiceKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaSniatynChernivtsi

22 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sat

15:35 – 14:55 LegnicaCherkasy LegnicaWroclawKatowiceLvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasy

23 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

15:45 – 12:25 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivRivneZhytomyrKyiv

20 h. 40 min.

Mon, Sat

16:25 – 14:30 LegnicaVinnytsia LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsia

22 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:25 – 23:00 LegnicaKherson LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskMykolaivKherson

30 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:25 – 13:00 LegnicaKhmelnytskyi LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivNetishynSlavutaShepetivkaIziaslavStarokostiantynivKrasylivKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:25 – 23:25 LegnicaKharkiv LegnicaWroclawOpoleKatowiceKrakowLvivLvivLutskRivneZhytomyrKyivPoltavaKharkivKharkiv

31 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:25 – 07:00 LegnicaMelitopol LegnicaWroclawKatowiceKrakowRzeszowLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanKropyvnytskyiOleksandriiaDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

37 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:30 – 15:40 LegnicaKyiv LegnicaWroclawLodzWarszawaLublinManevychiSarny (Rivnenska obl.)RokytneOlevskKorostenKyiv

22 h. 10 min.

Fri

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5 in the city of Legnica contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Legnica

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation