Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 539 Praha - Košice (06:00)

06:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
08:45 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
11:15 Trenčín Bus Station
12:30 Žilina Bus Station
13:45 Ružomberok Bus Station
15:05 Poprad Bus Station
16:30 Prešov Bus Station
17:05 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Children 0-15 years old
15% Student (ISIC)
15% Student (Euro26)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information