Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Katowice - Wroclaw

13:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
16:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
02:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
02:40 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
07:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
09:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
10:30 Opole Dworzec PKS, ul.1 Maja
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Refund policy: until 240h: 80%
departure from 240h until 72h: 50%
departure from 72h until 24h: 10%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information