• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Винница - Варшава

Grechanyuk Viktor
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 14:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  3. 16:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  4. 17:25Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  5. 18:30Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
  6. 19:00Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti ave.
  7. 19:10Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Nezalezhnosti ave
  8. 20:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  9. 00:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 04:00Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 06:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  • Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
  • Discounts: 5% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation