By time
By price

Route Винница - Катовице

Weekdays: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov
15:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
00:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
02:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
02:40 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Bus Station
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
07:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
12:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
Carrier: Схидно-Европейська Подорож

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation