By time
By price

Route 419/1 Praha - Kiev

During week: 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 10 Jul, 13 Jul, 16 Jul, 17 Jul, 20 Jul
11:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
13:45 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
16:00 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
16:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
19:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information