By time
By price

Route 419/1 Praha - Kiev

Weekdays: 29 Apr, 3 May, 6 May, 10 May, 13 May, 17 May, 20 May, 24 May, 27 May, 31 May
11:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:45 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
16:00 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
16:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
19:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:00 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
10:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:01 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Pensioner
10% Student
10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Pensioner
50% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information