By time
By price

Route 374 Praha - Kishinev

10:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
13:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
00:05 Arad Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib)
02:00 Deva Bus Station (McDonalds)
03:00 Sebes Bus Bus station, near train station, Vanatori street
04:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
05:00 Fagaras Bus Station
06:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli
07:30 Onesti Autogara, Bulevardul Republicii 78
08:00 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
09:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
09:30 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
10:00 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Chisinau Railway Station (Gara Feroviara)
Carrier: Dac Trans
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Praha - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information