By time
By price

Route 4001 Praha - Riga

09:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
10:45 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
14:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
18:20 Lodz Dw.Fabryczny
21:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:25 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
23:55 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
01:20 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
02:05 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
04:20 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
05:20 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
07:00 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
08:55 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
11:15 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Nordeka Serviss SIA
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
10% Children 13-18 years
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Praha - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information