• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kherson

Orionbus
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 10:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 13:05Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  3. 16:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 17:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 21:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 00:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 01:50Lviv Bus stop, opposite shopping mall "Skrynia" (near parking)
  8. 03:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 05:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 08:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 10:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  12. 12:35Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  13. 13:25Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  14. 14:05Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  15. 15:55Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  16. 16:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  17. 17:10Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Orionbus
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Transport of bicycles only disassembled (40% of the ticket price). Bus Van Hool.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation