• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kherson (NEW)

Orion-Avto
Weekdays: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
  1. 10:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 13:05Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  3. 16:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 17:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 21:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 00:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 01:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  8. 03:25Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 05:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 08:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 10:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  12. 12:35Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  13. 13:25Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  14. 14:05Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  15. 15:55Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  16. 16:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  17. 17:10Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Orion-Avto
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    30% Children 7-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation