By time
By price

Route 004 Brno - Milan

During week: 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 10 Nov, 17 Nov, 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec
18:40 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
19:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
21:45 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
23:15 Plzeň Central railway station
03:15 München airport Terminal
03:45 München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
06:10 Innsbruck Eisstadion
08:20 Bolzano St. di autobus
09:10 Trento St. di autobus
11:00 Verona St. di autobus
12:13 Brescia St. di autobus
13:30 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Brno - Milano

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information