Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Kherson - Poznan

00:15 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
01:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
05:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
12:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
18:15 Brody Bus Station
19:30 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
23:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:45 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
02:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
02:35 Krakow airport Airport
03:45 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
05:20 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
06:40 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
08:15 Leszno Dworzec PKP
09:30 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Kherson - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information