By time
By price

Route Kherson - Poznan

00:15 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
01:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
03:15 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
03:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
04:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
07:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
11:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
14:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
16:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
19:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
23:25 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:45 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
05:20 Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
06:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
08:15 Leszno Railway Station
09:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Kherson - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information