By time
By price

Route Kherson - Poznan

During week: each day
00:15 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
01:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
03:15 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
03:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
04:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, Radianska str., 8
07:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
11:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
14:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
16:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
16:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
19:30 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
23:25 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
02:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:45 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
05:20 Opole Bus Station, Armii Krajowej str., 1
06:40 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
08:15 Leszno Dworzec PKP
09:30 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Kherson - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information