By time
By price

Route 259 Brno - Geneve

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
18:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
21:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
22:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
05:00 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
06:00 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
07:00 Luzern Parking Bus Inselipark
07:15 Basel Meret Oppenheim-Strasse
07:30 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
08:00 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
08:50 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
09:40 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
Carrier: Tourbus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x60x30)-free, every next from 6 EUR.

Show all departures Brno - Genéve

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information