By time
By price

Route S01 Ukraine - Poland - Geneva

07:00 Cherkasy Bus Station (new), 166A Smilyanska str.
07:15 Cherkasy Railway Station, 1 Krupskoi str.
11:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
08:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
09:30 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
10:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
12:15 Kielce Bus station
12:45 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie Hotel "Leśny"
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
21:00 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", 16 Zgorzelecka str.
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, 98b Jedrzychowice str.
03:00 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
08:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
09:30 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
10:30 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
12:00 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
12:30 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
13:30 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
14:30 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
Carrier: Agat/Mykolayivske ATP-14627/Prykarpatskyy Express/Volodymeretstransservis/FOP Melnyk/Mądeltrans
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Cherkasy - Genéve

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information