By time
By price

Route S01 Poland - Geneva

During week: Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
15:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
16:30 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
16:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
17:00 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
17:30 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
18:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
19:45 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
21:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
21:45 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
22:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
03:00 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
08:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
09:30 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
10:30 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
12:00 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
12:30 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
13:30 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
14:30 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Katowice - Genéve

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information