By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Kryvyi Rih (12:00) (3-4,6)

Weekdays: 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 27 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb, 7 Feb, 8 Feb, 10 Feb, 14 Feb
12:00 Kyiv Bus Station, "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", 2 Vokzalnaia pl.
12:15 Kyiv airport Zhulyany Terminal A
12:20 Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
12:30 Kyiv Metro Kharkivska
12:45 Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
13:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
15:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
15:30 Smila Bus stop, "Na Pushke"
17:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
19:00 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kyiv - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information